Gistra Esti Melisa

Member's groups

  • Group logo of Running Man (런닝맨)
    active 5 years, 8 months ago

    Produser Jo Hyo-jin
    Im Hyung-taek
    Pemeran Yu Jae-suk
    Gary
    Ha-ha
    Ji Suk-jin
    Kim Jong-kook
    Lee Kwang-soo
    Song Ji-hyo
    Song Joong-ki (Ep.1-41)
    Lizzy (After School) (Ep.18-26)

    WE ARE RUNNER !!

    Public Group / 61 members
  • Group logo of All About Korea
    active 5 years, 9 months ago

    Please join and we will discuss anything about Korea

    Issue

    KPop

    Celebrity

    Culture

    Wisata

    Kuliner

    Style

    Event

    Public Group / 114 members
  • Group logo of Kim Woobin
    active 7 years, 7 months ago

    Name : Kim Woo-Bin ( 김우빈 )
    Birth Name : Kim Hyun-Joong (김현중)
    Born : July 16, 1989
    Blood : A
    Company : SidusH
    Actor/Model

    Public Group / 58 members
  • Group logo of SHINee World
    active 7 years, 7 months ago

    Shinee is a South Korean contemporary R&B boy group under the management of SM Entertainment. Formed in 2008, the group consists of Onew, Jonghyun, Key, Minho, and Taemin. They made their debut on May 25, 2008 on […]

    Public Group / 64 members
  • Group logo of 샤이니(SHINee)
    active 7 years, 7 months ago

    온유(ONEW)
    종현(JONG HYUN)
    키(KEY)
    민호(MIN HO)
    태민(TAE MIN)

    Public Group / 35 members
  • Group logo of Onew SHINee
    active 7 years, 7 months ago

    let’s join if you love our lovely leader.
    Lee Jin-ki (Hangul: 이진기; Hanja: 李珍基; born December 14, 1989), better known by his stage name Onew (Hangul: 온유) is a South Korean idol singer, dancer, lyricist, prese […]

    Public Group / 45 members