Fan Club

Groups directory

  • Group logo of LEE HI
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    YG’s Rookie Monster
    Nama asli : Lee Ha Yi (이하이)
    Nama Panggung : Lee Hi
    Tanggal Lahir : 23 September 1996
    Tempat Lahir : Korea Selatan
    Asal : Bucheon, Korea Selatan
    Genre : K-pop
    Pekerjaan : Penyany […]

    Public Group / 20 members
  • Group logo of DAESUNG
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    BigBang’s smiling angel Kang Daesung

    Public Group / 23 members
  • Group logo of SONG MINO
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    Name: Song Min Ho (송민호)
    Birthdate: March 30, 1993
    Height: 180cm
    Weight: 67kg
    Star sign: Aries
    Blood type: A
    Position: Rapper

    Public Group / 24 members
  • Group logo of YG STANS
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    Dedicated to all YGStans out there.
    BIGBANG,
    2NE1,
    PSY,
    SE7EN,
    EPIK HIGH,
    LEEHI,
    WINNER,
    AKDONG MUSICIAN,
    CHA SEUNG WON,
    IM YE JIN,
    KU HYE SUN,
    JUNG HYE YOUNG,
    YOON IN NA.

    Public Group / 47 members
  • Group logo of IU  이지은
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    Name: 아이유 / IU
    Real name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
    Profession: Singer and actress
    Birthdate: 1993-May-16
    Height: 162cm
    Weight: 43kg
    Star sign: Taurus
    Blood type: A
    Talent Agency: Loen Entertainment

    Public Group / 20 members
  • Group logo of G-DRAGON
    active 2 years, 4 months ago

    BigBang’s Multitalented leader Kwon Ji Yong
    rapper.singer.songwriter.model.producer.mc

    Public Group / 38 members
  • Group logo of GOT7
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    ”Come and get it – GOT7”

    Got7 (Korean: 갓세븐; stylized as GOT7) is a hip-hop boy group based in South Korea. Formed by JYP Entertainment in 2014, Got7 comprises seven members, their current lineup is JB, Mark, […]

    Public Group / 41 members
  • Group logo of AIREN (LEE SEUNG GI)
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    THIS IS LEE SEUNG GI FANS CLUB..LETS JOIN WITH US AND SHARE ABOUT URI OPPA TOGETHER :)

    Nama : Lee Seung Gi
    Tanggal Lahir : 13 Januari 1987
    Tempat Lahir : Seoul, Korea Selatan
    Profesi : Penyanyi, Aktor, […]

    Public Group / 53 members
  • Group logo of CNBLUE
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Proud to be BOICE. Always love and support CNBLUE

    Jung Yonghwa : Leader, Vocal, Guitarist
    Lee Jonghyun : Guitarist, Vocal
    Kang Minhyuk : Drummer
    Lee Jungshin : Bassist

    Public Group / 90 members
  • Group logo of Baek Ji Young
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Penyanyi solo asal Korea Selatan yang mendapat julukan queen of ost. Berikut data diri Baek Ji Young
    Nama : Baek Ji Young (Hangul: 백지영)
    Lahir : 25 Maret 1976
    Kebangsaan : Korea Selatan
    Genre : K-Pop, R n B, […]

    Public Group / 18 members
  • Group logo of BEAST (비스트)
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Ini fansclub buat penggila Biseuteu ^^
    1 : 윤두준 [Yoon DooJoon/DuJun]
    2 : 장현승 [Jang Hyun Seung]
    3 : 용준형 [Yong Jun Hyung]
    4 : 양요섭 [Yang Yo Seob]
    5 : 이기광 [Lee Gi Kwang]
    6 : 손동운 [Son Dong Woon]

    Public Group / 47 members
  • Group logo of Song Ji Hyo
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Cheon Seong-im (born August 15, 1981), better known by her stage name Song Ji-hyo is a South Korean actress and model. She is best known for her role as the ballerina Min Hyo-rin in Princess Hours (2006), as well […]

    Public Group / 36 members
  • Group logo of B1A4
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
    Position: Vocals, Leader
    Birthyear: 18 November 1991
    Height: 178cm
    Weight: 59kg
    Skills: Song writing, composing, singing, acting, play guitar

    Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
    <stro […]

    Public Group / 37 members
  • Group logo of Yoo Seung Ho (유승호)
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Name : Yoo Seung Ho (유승호)
    Birthdate : Seoul, South Korea, August 17, 1993
    Height : 175 cm
    Profession : Actor, model
    Blood type : A

    If you like him, lets join us, and share more about Seung-Ho.

    Public Group / 27 members
  • Group logo of Bae Suzy (배수지)
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Bae Suzy (배수지) was born October 10 1994 in Gwangju, South Korea, commonly known by her stage name Suzy, is a South Korean idol singer, rapper, dancer, actress, model and MC.
    She is best known for her roles as Go […]

    Public Group / 32 members
  • Group logo of Bangtan Boys (방탄소년단)
    active 2 years, 10 months ago

    Bangtan Boys (Korean: 방탄소년단, RR: Bangtan Sonyeondan, Translation: Bulletproof Boy Scouts)
    Label: Big Hit Entertainment
    Debut: June 12, 2013
    Fanclub: A.R.M.Y (Adorable Representative M.C for Youth)
    D […]

    Public Group / 37 members
  • Group logo of 슈퍼주니어(Super Junior)
    Public Group / 38 members
  • Group logo of D.O. EXO K
    active 2 years, 11 months ago

    Real Name : Do Kyung Soo (도경수)
    Stage Name : D.O. (디오)
    Nickname : Heenjabuja (rich in whites)
    Super Power (Badge) : Earth
    Birthplace : Goyang, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
    Date of Birth : January 12, 1993 […]

    Public Group / 25 members
  • Group logo of SMTOWN FANS
    active 3 years ago

    S.M. Entertainment is Korea’s largest Entertainment & Media Group specialized in artist management, music production, record production and distribution, and also engaged in actor management and the production of […]

    Public Group / 122 members
  • Group logo of Roommate FanClub Indonesia
    active 3 years, 1 month ago

    “Roommate” yang dibintangi Lee Dong Wook, Shin Sung Woo, Seo Kang Joon, Park Min Woo, Lee So Ra, Hong Soo Hyun, After School Nana, 2NE1 Park Bom, dan EXO Chanyeol, Song Ga Yeon, dan Jo Se Ho.

    “Roommate” merupak […]

    Public Group / 38 members